PBU

W projektach realizowanych w ramach Programu Polska-Białoruś-Ukraina 2014-2020 muszą występować beneficjenci z obszaru Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej oraz przynajmniej jednego z państw partnerskich uczestniczących w Programie (Białorusi lub Ukrainy). Platforma służy budowaniu takich transgranicznych partnerstw. Z jednej strony – poprzez zakładkę Rejestracja partnera umożliwia rejestrację, z drugiej strony poprzez zakładkę Wyszukiwarka partnerów przeszukiwanie już zarejestrowanych w nim instytucji i ich pomysłów projektowych.

Zapraszamy do rejestrowania się.

Lista partnerów

State Institution "Center for Social Services for the Population of Slonim District"

Białoruś (Grodno Oblast)
Priorytet 3.1 Wsparcie dla rozwoju ochrony zdrowia i usług socjalnych

State institution "Territorial Center for Social Services for the Population of the Rossony District", day care department for people with disabilities

Białoruś (Volynska Oblast)
Priorytet 3.1 Wsparcie dla rozwoju ochrony zdrowia i usług socjalnych

State cultural institution "Gantsevichi district centralized club system"

Białoruś (Brest Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

State cultural institution "Zelva district center of culture and folk art"

Białoruś (Grodno Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

State Institution "Center for Social Services for the Population of Slonim District"

Białoruś (Grodno Oblast)
Priorytet 3.1 Wsparcie dla rozwoju ochrony zdrowia i usług socjalnych

State Institution "Center for Social Services for the Population of Slonim District"

Białoruś (Grodno Oblast)
Priorytet 3.1 Wsparcie dla rozwoju ochrony zdrowia i usług socjalnych

Gantsavichy Museum of Local History

Białoruś (Brest Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

Нancaviczy Regional House of Crafts

Białoruś (Brest Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

Ternopil secondary school #4

Ukraina (Ternopilska Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

Separated Subdivision of National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine "Berezhany Agrotechnical Institute"

Ukraina (Ternopilska Oblast)
Priorytet 1.2 Promocja i zachowanie dziedzictwa naturalnego

State institution "Center of social serviceof the population of the Slonim district"

Białoruś (Grodno Oblast)
Priorytet 3.1 Wsparcie dla rozwoju ochrony zdrowia i usług socjalnych

Lviv regional public cultyral society "Nadsiannia"

Ukraina (Lvivska Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

Starunska silska rada

Ukraina (Ivano-Frankivska Oblast)
Priorytet 1.2 Promocja i zachowanie dziedzictwa naturalnego

State Institution "The Republican Research Center for Radiation Medicine and Human Ecology"

Białoruś (Gomel Oblast)
Priorytet 3.1 Wsparcie dla rozwoju ochrony zdrowia i usług socjalnych

NGO "Support Rural Development"

Ukraina (Rivnenska Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

«Republican Tourist and Sports Union» (RTSU).

Białoruś (Minsk Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

Starunska village council

Ukraina (Ivano-Frankivska Oblast)
Priorytet 1.2 Promocja i zachowanie dziedzictwa naturalnego

Foundation Bialowieski Institiute

Polska (Podlaskie)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

Charity Fund "Heritage.UA"

Ukraina (Lvivska Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

Public institution of education "Center of creativity of children and youth" Pinsk district

Białoruś (Brest Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

Information and consulting agency "Assistance to Business Development"

Białoruś (Minsk Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

State educational institution " Kobrin district center of children's creativity"

Białoruś (Brest Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

individual entrepreneur Sokolov Gennadiy

Białoruś (Brest Oblast)
Priorytet 3.1 Wsparcie dla rozwoju ochrony zdrowia i usług socjalnych

State vocational and technical educational school "Rivnes centre of rofessional service and design education"

Ukraina (Rivnenska Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

Department of education, sports and tourism of Chechersk district Executive Committee

Białoruś (Gomel Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

Ternopil V. Hnatiuk National Pedagogical University

Ukraina (Ternopilska Oblast)
Priorytet 1.2 Promocja i zachowanie dziedzictwa naturalnego

State educational institution "center of children and youth creativity" of Pinsk district

Białoruś (Brest Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

Department of education, sports and tourism of Chechersk district Executive Committee

Białoruś (Gomel Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

The state educational institution “Secondary school No. 10 in Pinsk"

Białoruś (Brest Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

Gymnasium #2, Grodno

Białoruś (Grodno Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

"UKRAINIAN CENTRE FOR INNOVATION and DEVELOPMENT"

Ukraina (Volynska Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

Ukrainian centre for innovation and development

Ukraina (Volynska Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

Institution of culture "Mosty state museum "Forest and Man"

Białoruś (Grodno Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

Institution of culture "Mosty state museum "Forest and Man"

Białoruś (Grodno Oblast)
Priorytet 1.2 Promocja i zachowanie dziedzictwa naturalnego

Department of ideological work, culture and youth affairs

Białoruś (Brest Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

State Educational Institution “Mosty Children’s School of Arts”

Białoruś (Grodno Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

State cultural institution "Zhabinkovskaya district centralized club system"

Białoruś (Brest Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

State cultural institution "Berestovitskaya regional library named after OM Kovalevsky"

Polska (Grodno Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

state cultural institution "Berestovitskaya district library named O.M. Kovalevsky"

Białoruś (Grodno Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

Yanka Kupala State University of Grodno, Faculty of Psychology

Białoruś (Grodno Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

State educational establishment "Educational-pedagogical complex Varnyany nursery-secondary school"

Białoruś (Grodno Oblast)
Priorytet 1.2 Promocja i zachowanie dziedzictwa naturalnego

State educational institution "Nursery-garden № 3 of Ostrovets"

Polska (Podlaskie)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

State educational institution "Spondovskiy kindergarten - high school"

Białoruś (Grodno Oblast)
Priorytet 1.2 Promocja i zachowanie dziedzictwa naturalnego

Cultural Society of Transcarpathian Roma "Rom Som"

Ukraina (Zakarpatska Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

State institution "Center for Social Services of Population Slonim district "

Białoruś (Grodno Oblast)
Priorytet 3.1 Wsparcie dla rozwoju ochrony zdrowia i usług socjalnych

State educational institution "Nursery-kindergarten No. 100 in Grodno"

Białoruś (Grodno Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

"Baltic studies" (Kyiv)

Ukraina (Podlaskie)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

State institution "Center of social services for the population of Mostovsky district"

Białoruś (Grodno Oblast)
Priorytet 3.1 Wsparcie dla rozwoju ochrony zdrowia i usług socjalnych

Slonim regional center of culture, folk art and crafts

Białoruś (Grodno Oblast)
Priorytet 1.1 Promocja kultury lokalnej i historii

State Healthcare Institution "Children's Polyclinic No.1 in Grodno"

Białoruś (Grodno Oblast)
Priorytet 3.1 Wsparcie dla rozwoju ochrony zdrowia i usług socjalnych