PBU

У проектах Програми Польща-Білорусь-Україна 2014-2020 обов’язковою є участь бенефіціарів з Польщі та принаймні однієї з двох інших країн-партнерів (Білорусі чи України). Ця платформа допоможе у створені таких транскордонних партнерств. По-перше, за допомогою закладки Реєстрація партнерів можна зареєструватись, по-друге, за допомогою закладки Пошук партнерів можна шукати інституції, зацікавлені у співпраці та їхні проектні ідеї.

Запрошуємо Вас зареєструватися.

Перелік партнерів

State institution "Center for Social Services of Population Slonim district "

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 3.1 Support to the development of health protection and social services

State educational institution "Nursery-kindergarten No. 100 in Grodno"

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

"Baltic studies" (Kyiv)

Україна (Podlaskie Voivodeship)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

State institution "Center of social services for the population of Mostovsky district"

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 3.1 Support to the development of health protection and social services

Slonim regional center of culture, folk art and crafts

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

State Healthcare Institution "Children's Polyclinic No.1 in Grodno"

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 3.1 Support to the development of health protection and social services

Mlynivs'ka settlement council of the Rivne region

Україна (Rivnenska Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

State Educational Establishment "Grodno Regional Institute of Educational Development"

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Zolochiv Agency for Regional Development

Україна (Lvivska Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Establishment of health care " Pinsk central polyclinic"

Білорусь (Brest Oblast)
Priority 1.2 Promotion and preservation of natural heritage

State Institution "Mosty regional center of culture"

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

State educational institution "Regional center of additional education of children and youth" Drogichin city

Білорусь (Brest Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

State Educational Establishment "Secondary School№12 Grodno@

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 4.1 Support to border efficiency and security

Zabolotte settlement council

Україна (Volynska Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Kolomyya Regional Phtysio-pulmonological Clinic

Україна (Ivano-Frankivska Oblast)
Priority 3.1 Support to the development of health protection and social services

Klesiv village council of the Srinivsky rayon, Rivne region

Україна (Rivnenska Oblast)
Priority 1.2 Promotion and preservation of natural heritage

NGO “Happy kids”

Україна (Zakarpatska Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Saranchukivska silska rada

Україна (Ternopilska Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Saranchukivska silska rada

Україна (Ternopilska Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Zabolotte settlement council

Україна (Volynska Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

State Educational Establishment "Ostrovez Regional Centre of Correction/Development Training and Rehabilitation"

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.2 Promotion and preservation of natural heritage

State institution "Center for Social Services for the Population of Slonim District"

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 3.1 Support to the development of health protection and social services

FUNDACJA DONUM

польський (Podlaskie Voivodeship)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Lviv Polytechnic National University

Україна (Lvivska Oblast)
Priority 1.2 Promotion and preservation of natural heritage

State institution "Center for Social Services of Population Slonim district "

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

International Foundation for Rural Development

Білорусь (Brest Oblast)
Priority 1.2 Promotion and preservation of natural heritage

International Foundation for Rural Development

Білорусь (Brest Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Brest Fortress Development Foundation

Білорусь (Brest Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Klesiv village council of Sarny district of Rivne region

Україна (Rivnenska Oblast)
Priority 1.2 Promotion and preservation of natural heritage

Lviv Polytechnic National University

Україна (Lvivska Oblast)
Priority 1.2 Promotion and preservation of natural heritage

Ostrołęckie Towarzystwo Naukowe im. Adama Chętnika

польський (Mazowieckie Voivodeship)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

State cultural institution "Slonim regional center of culture, folk art and crafts "

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Establishment of culture "Slonimsky regional museum of local lore. I.Stabrovsky »

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

State institution "Ostrovets district sports club"

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Gomel State Medical University

Білорусь (Gomel Oblast)
Priority 3.1 Support to the development of health protection and social services

Territorial Social Care Services Centre of Slonim District, a State Establishment

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 3.1 Support to the development of health protection and social services

NGO "Green initiatives Rivne"

Україна (Rivnenska Oblast)
Priority 1.2 Promotion and preservation of natural heritage

State Cultural Institution "Slonim Center for Culture and Leisure

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.2 Promotion and preservation of natural heritage

national TV Studio " our Time"

Білорусь (Minsk Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Sports and Tourism Sector of the Volkovysk Executive Committee

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Sports and Tourism Sector of the Volkovysk Executive Committee

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

The S.P.Korolev Space Museum

Україна (Lvivska Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Novogrudok Regional Executive Committee

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Republican Unitary of the Dnieper-Dvina Enterprise of Waterways «Belvodput»

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

CULTUR AND TURISM CENTER "HŁADYSZKA"

польський (Podlaskie Voivodeship)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Urban Functional Area Jaroslaw-Przeworsk Association

польський (Podkarpackie Voivodeship)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Brest Regional Youth Social Association “The Disabled People and the Environment”

Білорусь (Brest Oblast)
Priority 2.2 Development of ICT infrastructure

Брестское областное молодежное общественное объединение «Инвалид и среда»

Білорусь (Brest Oblast)
Priority 2.2 Development of ICT infrastructure

Slonim School № 9, Grodno region

Білорусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Podlaskie Region Association of Physical Culture and Sport „STRAŻAK”

польський (Podlaskie Voivodeship)
Priority 3.2 Addressing common security challenges