PBU

Проекты, реализуемые в рамках Программы «Польша-Беларусь-Украина» на 2014-2020 гг., должны включать бенефициаров с территории Республики Польша и по крайней мере одну организацию-бенефициара из страны-партнера, участвующих в Программе (из Беларуси или Украины). Настоящая платформа используется для создания именно таких трансграничных партнерских отношений. С одной стороны, платформа позволяет зарегистрироваться (через вкладку Список партнеров), с другой стороны – позволяет вести поиск уже зарегистрированных в ней организаций и их проектных идей (через вкладку Поиск партнера)

Приглашаем вас зарегистрироваться.

Список партнёров

State institution "Center for Social Services of Population Slonim district "

Беларусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 3.1 Support to the development of health protection and social services

State educational institution "Nursery-kindergarten No. 100 in Grodno"

Беларусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

"Baltic studies" (Kyiv)

Украіна (Podlaskie Voivodeship)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

State institution "Center of social services for the population of Mostovsky district"

Беларусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 3.1 Support to the development of health protection and social services

Slonim regional center of culture, folk art and crafts

Беларусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

State Healthcare Institution "Children's Polyclinic No.1 in Grodno"

Беларусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 3.1 Support to the development of health protection and social services

Mlynivs'ka settlement council of the Rivne region

Украіна (Rivnenska Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

State Educational Establishment "Grodno Regional Institute of Educational Development"

Беларусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Zolochiv Agency for Regional Development

Украіна (Lvivska Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Establishment of health care " Pinsk central polyclinic"

Беларусь (Brest Oblast)
Priority 1.2 Promotion and preservation of natural heritage

State Institution "Mosty regional center of culture"

Беларусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

State educational institution "Regional center of additional education of children and youth" Drogichin city

Беларусь (Brest Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

State Educational Establishment "Secondary School№12 Grodno@

Беларусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 4.1 Support to border efficiency and security

Zabolotte settlement council

Украіна (Volynska Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Kolomyya Regional Phtysio-pulmonological Clinic

Украіна (Ivano-Frankivska Oblast)
Priority 3.1 Support to the development of health protection and social services

Klesiv village council of the Srinivsky rayon, Rivne region

Украіна (Rivnenska Oblast)
Priority 1.2 Promotion and preservation of natural heritage

NGO “Happy kids”

Украіна (Zakarpatska Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Saranchukivska silska rada

Украіна (Ternopilska Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Saranchukivska silska rada

Украіна (Ternopilska Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Zabolotte settlement council

Украіна (Volynska Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

State Educational Establishment "Ostrovez Regional Centre of Correction/Development Training and Rehabilitation"

Беларусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.2 Promotion and preservation of natural heritage

State institution "Center for Social Services for the Population of Slonim District"

Беларусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 3.1 Support to the development of health protection and social services

FUNDACJA DONUM

польскі (Podlaskie Voivodeship)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Lviv Polytechnic National University

Украіна (Lvivska Oblast)
Priority 1.2 Promotion and preservation of natural heritage

State institution "Center for Social Services of Population Slonim district "

Беларусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

International Foundation for Rural Development

Беларусь (Brest Oblast)
Priority 1.2 Promotion and preservation of natural heritage

International Foundation for Rural Development

Беларусь (Brest Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Brest Fortress Development Foundation

Беларусь (Brest Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Klesiv village council of Sarny district of Rivne region

Украіна (Rivnenska Oblast)
Priority 1.2 Promotion and preservation of natural heritage

Lviv Polytechnic National University

Украіна (Lvivska Oblast)
Priority 1.2 Promotion and preservation of natural heritage

Ostrołęckie Towarzystwo Naukowe im. Adama Chętnika

польскі (Mazowieckie Voivodeship)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

State cultural institution "Slonim regional center of culture, folk art and crafts "

Беларусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Establishment of culture "Slonimsky regional museum of local lore. I.Stabrovsky »

Беларусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

State institution "Ostrovets district sports club"

Беларусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Gomel State Medical University

Беларусь (Gomel Oblast)
Priority 3.1 Support to the development of health protection and social services

Territorial Social Care Services Centre of Slonim District, a State Establishment

Беларусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 3.1 Support to the development of health protection and social services

NGO "Green initiatives Rivne"

Украіна (Rivnenska Oblast)
Priority 1.2 Promotion and preservation of natural heritage

State Cultural Institution "Slonim Center for Culture and Leisure

Беларусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.2 Promotion and preservation of natural heritage

national TV Studio " our Time"

Беларусь (Minsk Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Sports and Tourism Sector of the Volkovysk Executive Committee

Беларусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Sports and Tourism Sector of the Volkovysk Executive Committee

Беларусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

The S.P.Korolev Space Museum

Украіна (Lvivska Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Novogrudok Regional Executive Committee

Беларусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Republican Unitary of the Dnieper-Dvina Enterprise of Waterways «Belvodput»

Беларусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

CULTUR AND TURISM CENTER "HŁADYSZKA"

польскі (Podlaskie Voivodeship)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Urban Functional Area Jaroslaw-Przeworsk Association

польскі (Podkarpackie Voivodeship)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Brest Regional Youth Social Association “The Disabled People and the Environment”

Беларусь (Brest Oblast)
Priority 2.2 Development of ICT infrastructure

Брестское областное молодежное общественное объединение «Инвалид и среда»

Беларусь (Brest Oblast)
Priority 2.2 Development of ICT infrastructure

Slonim School № 9, Grodno region

Беларусь (Grodno Oblast)
Priority 1.1 Promotion of local culture and history

Podlaskie Region Association of Physical Culture and Sport „STRAŻAK”

польскі (Podlaskie Voivodeship)
Priority 3.2 Addressing common security challenges